COVID-19 - Info

The health and safety of our visitors and employees have the highest priority. Only together can we ensure a responsible and safe environment. Based on the advice of the RIVM, we therefore apply the following precautions:

  • Keep 1.5 meters away from customers and employees.
  • Pay contactless as much as possible, with debit card, credit card or mobile phone.
  • When customers and / or family members have a cold or flu symptoms, we ask them to stay at home.
  • Bringing and collecting goods (including repairs) by appointment only
  • Orders can only be placed online

VoIP Telephony

VoIP Telephony

VoIP Telephony


Cisco Small Business SPA 303G2 Zwart

Cisco Small Business SPA 303G2 Zwart

Cisco Small Business SPA 303G2 Zwart..

€ 71.99 Ex Tax: € 59.50

Cisco SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter

Cisco SPA112 2-Port Phone Adapter

Cisco SPA112 ATA Voip TelefonieFast Ethernet, IPv4, IPv6, ARP, DNS, SRV, DHCP, PPPoE, ICMP, TCP, UDP..

€ 49.99 Ex Tax: € 41.31

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA112

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA112

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA112..

€ 34.99 Ex Tax: € 28.92

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA122

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA122

Cisco VoIP SIP Gateway ATA-Adapter SPA122..

€ 37.99 Ex Tax: € 31.40

Gigaset A540H Consument Handset

Gigaset A540H Consument Handset

Gigaset A540H Consument Handset..

€ 55.99 Ex Tax: € 46.27

Gigaset Business Basisstation N510 IP Pro

Gigaset Business Basisstation N510 IP Pro

Gigaset Business Basisstation N510 IP Pro..

€ 79.99 Ex Tax: € 66.11

Gigaset DECT Basisstation N720 IP Pro

Gigaset DECT Basisstation N720 IP Pro

Gigaset DECT Basisstation N720 IP Pro..

€ 418.99 Ex Tax: € 346.27

Gigaset E630Hx Consument Handset

Gigaset E630Hx Consument Handset

Gigaset E630Hx Consument Handset..

€ 114.99 Ex Tax: € 95.03

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation..

€ 62.99 Ex Tax: € 52.06

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x A540H

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x A540H

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x A540H..

€ 90.99 Ex Tax: € 75.20

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x E630HX

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x E630HX

Gigaset N300A IP Consument Basisstation + 1x E630HX..

€ 150.99 Ex Tax: € 124.79

Gigaset R650H Pro Business Handset

Gigaset R650H Pro Business Handset

Gigaset R650H Pro Business Handset..

€ 101.99 Ex Tax: € 84.29

Gigaset Repeater 2.0

Gigaset Repeater 2.0

Gigaset Repeater 2.0..

€ 143.99 Ex Tax: € 119.00

Gigaset SL750H Pro Handset

Gigaset SL750H Pro Handset

Gigaset SL750H Pro Handset..

€ 110.99 Ex Tax: € 91.73

Grandstream GXP1610 VoIP

Grandstream GXP1610 VoIP

Grandstream GXP1610 VoIP..

€ 34.99 Ex Tax: € 28.92

Grandstream GXP1628 VoIP

Grandstream GXP1628 VoIP

Grandstream GXP1628 VoIP..

€ 55.99 Ex Tax: € 46.27

Grandstream GXP2130 VoIP

Grandstream GXP2130 VoIP

Grandstream GXP2130 VoIP..

€ 88.99 Ex Tax: € 73.55

Grandstream GXP2140 VoIP

Grandstream GXP2140 VoIP

Grandstream GXP2140 VoIP..

€ 95.99 Ex Tax: € 79.33

Grandstream GXV3240 VoIP

Grandstream GXV3240 VoIP

Grandstream GXV3240 VoIP..

€ 165.99 Ex Tax: € 137.18

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter netwerk media converter 850 nm

TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter netwerk media converter 850 nm

TP-Link Gigabit Multi-Mode Media ConverterMC200CM 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEEE 80..

€ 51.99 Ex Tax: € 42.97

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter netwerk media converter

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter netwerk media converter

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter MC220LMC220L 1x 1000M SC, 1x 1000M RJ45, IEEE 802.3ab & IEE..

€ 28.99 Ex Tax: € 23.96

Showing 1 to 21 of 24 (2 Pages)